De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Oldenburg- Opgericht 1954
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 36 | 34 | 18 | 16 | 2914 | 2850 | +64 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 22 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1485 | 1410 | +75 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 14 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1429 | 1440 | -11 |
29 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Braunschweig (7) | 91 - 86 | EWE Oldenburg (11) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 77 - 67 | Bayern München (10) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | USC Heidelberg (17) | 83 - 92 | EWE Oldenburg (7) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | EWE Oldenburg (7) | 94 - 89 | Rostock Seawolves (12) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Brose Bamberg (13) | 83 - 92 | EWE Oldenburg (5) |
4 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Crailsheim Merlins (18) | 63 - 99 | EWE Oldenburg (2) |
11 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | EWE Oldenburg (6) | 94 - 98 verlengingen | Ratiopharm Ulm (3) |
18 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | EWE Oldenburg (8) | 67 - 85 | SC Rasta Vechta (3) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (15) | 93 - 84 | EWE Oldenburg (9) |
3 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 58 - 79 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
17 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 85 - 90 | Alba Berlin (2) |
23 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Mitteldeutschen BC (13) | 71 - 89 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
27 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (6) | 104 - 80 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
29 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | s.Oliver Würzburg (5) | 83 - 78 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | EWE Oldenburg (12) | 83 - 108 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 106 - 85 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 91 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 91 - 85 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (7) |
5 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Bayern München (2) | 93 - 73 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) | 87 - 69 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 80 - 58 | Crailsheim Merlins (17) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Alba Berlin (3) | 85 - 67 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | EWE Oldenburg (11) | 76 - 96 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 99 - 77 | USC Heidelberg (17) |
26 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 100 - 85 | EWE Oldenburg (12) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Rostock Seawolves (15) | 64 - 99 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 27 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 95 - 88 | Mitteldeutschen BC (13) |
13 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | SC Rasta Vechta (8) | 82 - 88 | EWE Oldenburg (9) |
20 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 87 - 66 | Braunschweig (12) |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 107 - 92 | Hamburg Towers (10) |
1 Mei 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 31 | BG 74 Göttingen (13) | 87 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (9) |
4 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 32 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 79 - 63 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (18) |
9 Mei 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 33 | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) | 91 - 74 | EWE Oldenburg (9) |
12 Mei 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 34 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 107 - 84 | Brose Bamberg (11) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Achtste finales | Bayern München | 101 - 73 | EWE Oldenburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 504 | 495 | +9 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 83 - 85 verlengingen | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) |
1 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep E | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) | 85 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep E | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) | 88 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |
28 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 81 - 64 | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) |
13 December 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 97 - 88 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) |
19 December 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) | 85 - 77 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |