De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Dijon- Opgericht 1880
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 47 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 2655 | 2545 | +110 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 65 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1374 | 1222 | +152 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 29 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1281 | 1323 | -42 |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | Paris Basketball (2) | 81 - 64 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (17) |
24 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (15) | 60 - 62 | Cholet Basket (5) |
26 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | Nancy SLUC (10) | 66 - 56 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (16) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 94 - 54 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (17) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | AS Monaco (1) | 88 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (15) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 90 - 69 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 7 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (12) | 85 - 84 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (14) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 73 - 66 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (11) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (15) | 66 - 84 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
5 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Strasbourg IG (15) | 64 - 81 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 79 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (14) |
18 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (11) | 77 - 69 | Saint-Quentin (12) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (8) | 81 - 75 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (14) |
2 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Roanne Chorale (15) | 92 - 105 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (11) |
9 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 82 - 84 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
16 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (11) | 90 - 60 | Limoges CSP (9) |
23 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Le Mans Sarthe (9) | 76 - 67 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
27 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (11) | 99 - 82 | Roanne Chorale (16) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) | 76 - 84 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (7) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (6) | 81 - 63 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (15) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 21 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) | 71 - 55 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (8) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (7) | 88 - 73 | Nancy SLUC (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 23 | Limoges CSP (9) | 93 - 77 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (7) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (10) | 71 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 25 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (11) | 72 - 78 | Paris Basketball (2) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 82 - 77 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) |
31 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 66 - 60 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 28 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) | 80 - 68 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
13 April 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 29 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) | 72 - 80 | AS Monaco (1) |
20 April 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 30 | Saint-Quentin (7) | 77 - 73 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
24 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 92 - 80 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (8) |
30 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | Cholet Basket (9) | 79 - 88 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) |
4 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 33 | Nanterre 92 (5) | 67 - 87 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (10) |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 34 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (9) | 87 - 77 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Le Mans Sarthe | 80 - 85 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 90 - 58 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Halve Finale | JA Vichy Clermont | 68 - 73 (14-16, 21-12, 23-17, 15-23) | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
27 April 2024 - 16h30 Finale | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 83 - 70 | Strasbourg IG |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 458 | 490 | -32 |
23 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) | 82 - 89 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 93 - 96 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) |
7 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) | 62 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) | 71 - 59 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) |
12 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) | 89 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (4) | 85 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 526 | 441 | +85 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) | 87 - 83 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) (2) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Groep B | BK Opava (CZE) (4) | 67 - 104 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) |
14 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) | 88 - 80 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3) |
29 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) | 99 - 64 | BK Opava (CZE) (4) |
12 December 2023 - 18h30 Groep B | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3) | 68 - 71 verlengingen | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) |
19 December 2023 - 18h30 Groep B | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) (2) | 79 - 77 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (1) |