De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Lausanne
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 11 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
8 December 2023 - 21h10 Groep C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 17 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) |
8 December 2023 - 16h35 Groep C | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) | 18 - 17 verlengingen | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (3) |
26 November 2023 - 08h30 Kwartfinales | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 19 - 18 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
25 November 2023 - 13h10 Groep C | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) | 21 - 16 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
25 November 2023 - 10h30 Groep C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h20 Kwartfinales | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 12 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h20 Halve Finale | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 19 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h25 Finale | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h20 Groep B | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) | 20 - 16 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h20 Groep B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 14 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Groep A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (3) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 20h20 Groep A | Hangzhou 3x3 (CHN) (2) | 21 - 20 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (3) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 18h05 Kwartfinales | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 9 | Sant-Feliu 3x3 (ESP) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Halve Finale | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Marijampole Mantinga 3x3 (LTU) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 22h10 Finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) | 22 - 19 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Groep B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 12 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 21h05 Groep B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (2) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 10h00 Kwartfinales | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 12h10 Halve Finale | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) | 21 - 14 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 Oktober 2023 - 12h10 Groep A | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h20 Groep A | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (3) |