De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Bistrita- Opgericht 2018
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 57 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 736 | 654 | +82 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 361 | 309 | +52 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 375 | 345 | +30 |
30 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (4) | 30 - 25 | CSM Targu Jiu (12) |
3 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | SCM Gloria Buzau (13) | 29 - 34 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (5) | 28 - 30 | SCM Craiova (4) |
16 September 2023 - 10h00 Speeldag 4 | HC Zalau (12) | 21 - 23 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 35 - 25 | CS Magura Cisnadie (12) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | CS Rapid Boekarest (6) | 30 - 22 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (5) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (4) | 34 - 24 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (12) |
2 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | CSM Bucuresti (1) | 31 - 28 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (6) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (6) | 29 - 17 | CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (13) |
8 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Dunarea Braila (5) | 26 - 27 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (4) |
15 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (4) | 33 - 28 | CSM Corona Brasov (10) |
10 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 30 - 27 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (6) |
16 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Stiinta Bucuresti (14) | 23 - 33 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
24 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | CSM Targu Jiu (11) | 18 - 25 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 30 - 22 | SCM Gloria Buzau (7) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | SCM Craiova (6) | 25 - 27 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
21 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 28 - 23 | HC Zalau (12) |
8 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | CS Magura Cisnadie (9) | 22 - 25 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
13 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (2) | 25 - 22 | CS Rapid Boekarest (3) |
17 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 32 - 42 | CSM Bucuresti (1) |
24 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (9) | 24 - 27 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (2) |
27 April 2024 - 10h00 Speeldag 22 | CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (13) | 18 - 33 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
2 Mei 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 27 - 24 | Dunarea Braila (4) |
7 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | CSM Corona Brasov (8) | 37 - 34 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
15 Mei 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 25 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (5) | 41 - 37 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 26 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | - | Stiinta Bucuresti (14) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 30 - 32 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
23 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 27 - 25 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
11 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 37 - 26 (20-14, 17-12) | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 29 - 27 (14-15, 15-12) | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 148 | +28 |
6 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Groep C | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 26 - 23 | MKS Lublin (POL) (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Groep C | HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (GER) (3) | 27 - 35 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Groep C | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 19 - 19 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Groep C | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) (2) | 29 - 34 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Groep C | MKS Lublin (POL) (4) | 26 - 29 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Groep C | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 33 - 24 | HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (GER) (3) |