De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Flensburg & Handewitt- Opgericht 1990
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 48 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 1039 | 917 | +122 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 29 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 530 | 448 | +82 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 509 | 469 | +40 |
24 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Flensburg-Handewitt (5) | 37 - 32 | Hamburg HSV (16) |
3 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 31 - 29 | Flensburg-Handewitt (7) |
7 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 28 - 27 | THW Kiel (6) |
11 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (7) | 31 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (6) |
22 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (6) | 26 - 26 | Flensburg-Handewitt (5) |
28 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 33 - 28 | Bergischer HC Solingen (18) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (13) | 34 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (5) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Flensburg-Handewitt (5) | 34 - 24 | DHfK Leipzig SC (19) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 32 - 28 | Balingen-Weilstetten (17) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Erlangen HC (16) | 22 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 35 - 28 | ThSV Eisenach (16) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 33 - 25 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (7) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 14 | VfL Gummersbach (8) | 32 - 42 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) |
1 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 34 - 24 | MT Melsungen (4) |
8 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 33 - 26 | HSG Wetzlar (15) |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (10) | 32 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) | 34 - 29 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (12) |
22 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Balingen-Weilstetten (18) | 32 - 34 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
8 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Füchse Berlin (1) | 32 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 32 - 25 | Erlangen HC (13) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (8) | 26 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 31 - 31 | Füchse Berlin (1) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | HSG Wetzlar (9) | 30 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 35 - 30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (13) |
23 Maart 2024 - 15h40 Speeldag 26 | THW Kiel (4) | 26 - 33 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 31 - 28 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (6) |
6 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 28 | MT Melsungen (5) | 25 - 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
19 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 29 - 32 | SC Magdeburg (1) |
26 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | DHfK Leipzig SC (8) | 32 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
4 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) | 39 - 31 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (14) |
15 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Hamburg HSV (15) | 30 - 41 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
18 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | ThSV Eisenach (15) | 28 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (3) |
29 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Flensburg-Handewitt | - | VfL Gummersbach |
2 Juni 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | Bergischer HC Solingen | - | Flensburg-Handewitt |
23 April 2024 - 18h45 Kwartfinales | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 30 - 41 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
30 April 2024 - 18h45 Kwartfinales | Flensburg-Handewitt | 28 - 29 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
25 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | Flensburg-Handewitt | - | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 231 | 167 | +64 |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 3 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) | 38 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 3 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (4) | 26 - 36 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 3 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) | 42 - 30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (4) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (2) | 26 - 45 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 162 | +56 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Groep E | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) | 46 - 32 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) (2) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Groep E | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) (4) | 19 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) |
14 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | Elverum Håndball (NOR) (3) | 32 - 33 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) |
21 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep E | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) | 38 - 35 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) (3) |
28 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep E | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) (2) | 25 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) |
5 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | Flensburg-Handewitt (1) | 42 - 19 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) (4) |
13 December 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | Flensburg-Handewitt | 37 - 29 | Bergischer HC Solingen |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Hamburg HSV | 25 - 37 | Flensburg-Handewitt |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Flensburg-Handewitt | 28 - 33 | MT Melsungen |
14 April 2024 - 12h45 Om 3e/4e plaats | Füchse Berlin | 28 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt |