De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Aalborg- Opgericht 1967
8 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 0 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
26 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Aalborg Pirates |
31 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg Energy |
2 April 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Aalborg Pirates |
5 April 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 April 2024 - 14h00 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates |
9 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 0 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy |
12 April 2024 - 19h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 96 | 48 | 32 | 0 | 16 | 181 | 119 | +62 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 48 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 99 | 52 | +47 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 48 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 82 | 67 | +15 |
5 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 8 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
12 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 5 - 8 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
15 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
19 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 6 - 5 verlengingen | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) |
22 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | SønderjyskE (6) | 1 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
26 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 2 | Odense Bulldogs (2) |
29 September 2023 - 20h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 6 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 1 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) | 0 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 6 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | SønderjyskE (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 9 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (6) | 2 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
1 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
3 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
14 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 6 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
17 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
22 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 3 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
24 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 9 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
28 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
1 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 6 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
6 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 0 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
8 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 1 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
12 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 6 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
15 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
27 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SønderjyskE (3) |
29 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 5 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
30 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 2 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 6 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 3 - 4 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 1 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulldogs (5) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 5 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | SønderjyskE (2) | 10 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 1 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 1 | SønderjyskE (3) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 1 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 1 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 2 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 4 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Maart 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 1 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25ste | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Aalborg Pirates (16) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Tappara Tampere (FIN) (12) |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Aalborg Pirates (21) | 2 - 6 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) (4) |
8 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (3) | 5 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (23) |
10 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Färjestad BK (SWE) (3) | 8 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates (24) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Aalborg Pirates (24) | 4 - 6 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) (15) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) (12) | 4 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates (25) |