De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Georgië - Tbilissi- Opgericht 1999
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Iberia 1999 (8) | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi (9) |
6 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (5) | 2 - 3 | FC Iberia 1999 (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Iberia 1999 (3) | 2 - 2 | FC Iberia Samtredia (8) |
15 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Iberia 1999 (2) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (4) |
29 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Dila Gori (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Iberia 1999 (3) |
2 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Iberia 1999 (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti (4) | 1 - 2 | FC Iberia 1999 (2) |
11 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Iberia 1999 (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Gagra (10) |
15 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo (9) | 2 - 3 | FC Iberia 1999 (1) |
19 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Telavi (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Iberia 1999 (2) |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Iberia 1999 (1) | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (5) |
2 Mei 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Iberia Samtredia (10) | 0 - 3 | FC Iberia 1999 (1) |
10 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Dinamo Tbilisi (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Iberia 1999 (1) |
14 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Iberia 1999 (3) | 1 - 4 | FC Dila Gori (1) |
19 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Dinamo Batumi (2) | - | FC Iberia 1999 (3) |
25 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
29 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
2 Juni 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Telavi |
3 Augustus 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
10 Augustus 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Iberia Samtredia |
17 Augustus 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | Dinamo Tbilisi |
24 Augustus 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Dila Gori | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
31 Augustus 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
14 September 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
21 September 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Gagra |
28 September 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
5 Oktober 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Telavi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
19 Oktober 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
26 Oktober 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Iberia Samtredia | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
2 November 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 31 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
9 November 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 32 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Dila Gori |
23 November 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 33 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
30 November 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 34 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
4 December 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 35 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
8 December 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 36 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |