De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Hartberg- Opgericht 1946
24 Mei 2024 - 19h30 Finale | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 52 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Championship Groep | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) | 5 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
31 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 0 - 3 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
7 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | SK Austria Klagenfurt (8) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
14 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
21 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
24 April 2024 - 18h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz (3) |
28 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 3 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (8) |
5 Mei 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
19 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | TSV Hartberg (6) | 2 - 2 | Austria Lustenau (5) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (8) | 3 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
2 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (6) |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 7 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien (9) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 8 | LASK Linz (3) | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 9 | TSV Hartberg (6) | 0 - 0 | SC Rheindorf Altach (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | Austria Lustenau (12) | 0 - 4 | TSV Hartberg (5) |
5 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 13 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 3 - 2 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (8) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) | 3 - 2 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
4 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
10 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Austria Wien (7) | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | SC Rheindorf Altach (10) | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 (1 str 2) | FC Red Bull Salzburg |