De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 Februari 2019 - 2 Februari 2019 - Keuzevakken
Oezbekistan | 2 - 3 | Servië |
1 Feb - 09h10 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Sanjar Fayziev | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Feb - 11h05 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Feb - 09h10 | Sanjar Fayziev Denis Istomin | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic Viktor Troicki | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
2 Feb - 11h35 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 13h30 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
India | 1 - 3 | Italië |
1 Feb - 06h40 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 08h25 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Feb - 06h10 | Rohan Bopanna Divij Sharan | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini Simone Bolelli | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 08h30 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Feb - 10h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | - | Matteo Berrettini | Geannuleerd |
Duitsland | 5 - 0 | Hongarije |
1 Feb - 16h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
1 Feb - 19h20 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Péter Nagy | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Feb - 12h10 | Tim Pütz Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Gabor Borsos Péter Nagy | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Feb - 14h00 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Gabor Borsos | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 15h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | David Szintai | 6-7 6-3 10-5 |
Zwitserland | 1 - 3 | Rusland |
1 Feb - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
1 Feb - 17h10 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Feb - 14h10 | Jérôme Kym Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 16h45 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
2 Feb - 19h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | - | Daniil Medvedev | Geannuleerd |
Kazachstan | 3 - 1 | Portugal |
1 Feb - 09h10 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Feb - 12h05 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Feb - 07h10 | Gastão Elias João Sousa | verslaat | Timur Khabibulin Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 11h10 | Alexander Bublik | - | Pedro Sousa | Geannuleerd |
2 Feb - 09h45 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-4 6-1 |
Tsjechië | 1 - 3 | Nederland |
1 Feb - 15h05 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Feb - 18h00 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Feb - 13h10 | Robin Haase Jean-Julien Rojer | verslaat | Lukas Rosol Jirí Veselý | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
2 Feb - 16h25 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
2 Feb - 18h50 | Lukas Rosol | - | Tallon Griekspoor | Geannuleerd |
Colombia | 4 - 0 | Zweden |
1 Feb - 22h15 | Santiago Giraldo | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Feb - 23h50 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Feb - 18h10 | Juan Sebastian Cabal Robert Farah Maksoud | verslaat | Markus Eriksson Robert Lindstedt | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 20h15 | Alejandro González | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 21h40 | Santiago Giraldo | - | Mikael Ymer | Geannuleerd |
Oostenrijk | 2 - 3 | Chili |
1 Feb - 15h05 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 7-5 |
1 Feb - 17h10 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 13h10 | Oliver Marach Jürgen Melzer | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
2 Feb - 15h55 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
2 Feb - 18h20 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 6-1 |
Slowakije | 2 - 3 | Canada |
1 Feb - 15h15 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Feb - 17h05 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 6-3 |
2 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan Filip Polásek | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
2 Feb - 13h40 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Feb - 16h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
China | 2 - 3 | Japan |
1 Feb - 03h10 | Zhe Li | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Feb - 05h15 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Ze Zhang | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Feb - 03h10 | Mao-Xin Gong Ze Zhang | verslaat | Ben McLachlan Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
2 Feb - 06h20 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Yibing Wu | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Feb - 07h50 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Zhe Li | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Brazilië | 1 - 3 | België |
1 Feb - 19h10 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Feb - 20h50 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 17h10 | Sander Gillé Joran Vliegen | verslaat | Marcelo Melo Bruno Soares | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Feb - 19h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 20h55 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | - | Arthur De Greef | Geannuleerd |
Australië | 4 - 0 | Team Europa |
1 Feb - 06h40 | John Millman | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Feb - 08h20 | Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 05h40 | John Peers Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Mirza Basic Tomislav Brkic | 7-5 6-1 |
2 Feb - 07h15 | John Millman | - | Mirza Basic | Geannuleerd |
2 Feb - 07h25 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 6-1 7-6 |