De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
22 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-14) | London Polonia (ENG) |
23 Oktober 2019 | |||
17h00 | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 21-25) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
29 Oktober 2019 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 32-30, 25-18) | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) |
30 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h00 | London Polonia (ENG) | 0 - 3 (9-25, 12-25, 22-25) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
5 November 2019 | |||
18h30 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-18) | OK Budva (MNE) |
6 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-22, 25-13) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
16h00 | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-21) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
7 November 2019 | |||
18h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-14) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
13 November 2019 | |||
17h30 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-20, 21-25, 25-21, 25-22) | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) |
20h20 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 9-15) (26-28, 25-18, 28-26, 25-23) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
14 November 2019 | |||
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
17h45 | OK Budva (MNE) | 1 - 3 (25-15, 21-25, 23-25, 25-27) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20 November 2019 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-22) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
21 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-18) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
27 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 22-25) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
20h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 21-25) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
5 December 2019 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-21, 25-17, 21-25, 12-15) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
12 December 2019 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-21, 13-25, 22-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-17, 16-14) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
19 December 2019 | |||
16h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 25-20, 17-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-16, 25-21) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
26 Januari 2020 | |||
18h00 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-15) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
28 Januari 2020 | |||
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-19, 21-25, 25-19) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
30 Januari 2020 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 (25-17, 22-25, 27-29, 20-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
13 Februari 2020 | |||
17h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-21) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 29-31, 17-25, 22-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
19 Februari 2020 | |||
17h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-22, 15-25, 22-25, 11-15) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-18, 25-22) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
3 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 26-24) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
4 December 2019 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-18) | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
11 December 2019 | |||
15h00 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-17) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-16, 25-27, 23-25, 19-17) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
17 December 2019 | |||
15h00 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-20, 25-19, 25-16) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
18 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 25-19, 19-25) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
28 Januari 2020 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-15, 20-25, 22-25, 10-15) | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
29 Januari 2020 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-21) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
12 Februari 2020 | |||
15h00 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-20) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-19, 16-25, 22-25, 12-15) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
19 Februari 2020 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-19, 25-14, 20-25, 15-8) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 25-20, 18-25, 11-15) | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
4 December 2019 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-23, 27-29, 20-25, 10-15) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
11 December 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-21) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-22, 20-18) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
18 December 2019 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 23-25, 20-25, 22-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
19 December 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-21) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
18 Januari 2020 | |||
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-18, 16-25, 25-20, 22-25, 14-16) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
29 Januari 2020 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 15-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-22) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
12 Februari 2020 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 30-28, 19-25, 25-23) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 34-36, 25-21, 25-18) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
19 Februari 2020 | |||
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-19, 25-15) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 20-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-8) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
4 December 2019 | |||
19h00 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-23) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 24, 26, 25-15, 25-19) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
10 December 2019 | |||
18h15 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 22-25, 25-20) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
11 December 2019 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 0 - 3 (30-32, ) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
17 December 2019 | |||
20h30 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-23, 21-25, 24-26) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
19 December 2019 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-20, 22-25, 18-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
29 Januari 2020 | |||
19h00 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-13, 25-22) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-21) | Tours VB (FRA) |
12 Februari 2020 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-20) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
13 Februari 2020 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 21-25, 25-22, 17-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
19 Februari 2020 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 25-23, 25-17) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-27, 25-17, 25-19) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
4 Maart 2020 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 24-26, 25-17, 26-28, 14-16) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
15h00 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-22, 21-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 0 - 3 (29-31, 14-25, 16-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
10 Maart 2020 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | Geannuleerd | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
11 Maart 2020 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 18-25, 20-25) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | Geannuleerd | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
13 Maart 2020 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | Geannuleerd | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
15 Maart 2020 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | Geannuleerd | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
1 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 7 |
2 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (IT. | 6 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 6 |
4 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 6 |
5 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 5 |
6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (. | 5 |
1 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB. | 7 |
2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 6 |
3 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 6 |
4 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 5 |
5 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 5 |
6 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 4 |