De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Biel- Opgericht 1939
7 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Geneve Servette | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
11 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
16 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
18 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | ZSC Lions Zürich | 0 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
22 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 75 | 52 | 25 | 0 | 27 | 139 | 140 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 48 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 77 | 63 | +14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 27 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 77 | -15 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Lugano (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 2 - 1 | EV Zug (7) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | HC Ajoie (13) | 6 - 5 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 0 | Davos (4) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 4 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 4 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ajoie (14) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (4) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (5) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 2 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
8 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Bern (7) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 0 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 5 - 3 | HC Ajoie (14) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lugano (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
28 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
2 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Lausanne (3) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 5 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 5 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 5 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Davos (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 6 - 1 | Lugano (8) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Geneve Servette (10) | 1 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
14 November 2023 - 19h45 Achtste finales | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 5 | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
21 November 2023 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 6 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 1 | HC Kosice (SVK) (21) |
2 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (2) | 6 - 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) (15) |
8 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Färjestad BK (SWE) (7) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (8) |
10 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 4 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (1) | 4 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (13) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (13) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (17) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 6 | EHC Biel-Bienne (13) | 6 - 3 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) (14) |