De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Rapperswil-Jona- Opgericht 1945
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 66 | 53 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 132 | 152 | -20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 42 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 71 | 73 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 24 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 61 | 79 | -18 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
17 September 2023 - 20h00 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (3) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Davos (4) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Kloten Flyers (10) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Geneve Servette (12) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 2 - 0 | HC Ajoie (13) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Davos (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 2 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 3 - 1 | Lausanne (5) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 3 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 6 | Lugano (7) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
8 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 2 - 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 3 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 5 - 3 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 5 | Davos (9) |
2 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 4 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SC Bern (5) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (4) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 5 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 5 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Lugano (8) | 3 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
14 November 2023 - 19h45 Achtste finales | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 1 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
21 November 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
5 December 2023 - 19h45 Kwartfinales | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 1 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
12 December 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
1 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) (14) | 6 - 7 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (10) |
3 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (6) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (14) |
7 September 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (16) | 2 - 5 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) (2) |
10 September 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (15) | 5 - 2 | HC Kosice (SVK) (22) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) (11) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (15) |