De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Geneva- Opgericht 1905
7 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Geneve Servette | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 75 | 52 | 25 | 0 | 27 | 140 | 155 | -15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 45 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 74 | 65 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 30 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 90 | -24 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (12) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Geneve Servette (12) | 2 - 1 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 1 | Geneve Servette (12) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 7 - 1 | Geneve Servette (12) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Geneve Servette (12) | 3 - 1 | HC Ajoie (13) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Davos (4) | 7 - 2 | Geneve Servette (12) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Geneve Servette (12) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 1 | Geneve Servette (8) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 5 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lugano (6) | 7 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h45 Oktober 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 5 - 3 | Geneve Servette (8) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
1 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 1 - 2 | Davos (9) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 2 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EV Zug (1) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 | Lugano (7) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 | SC Bern (4) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 4 - 3 | Geneve Servette (8) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) | 4 - 2 | Geneve Servette (8) |
8 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 6 - 4 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 3 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Bern (7) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 4 - 2 | Lausanne (4) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
4 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 1 | Lugano (6) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Davos (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 6 - 1 | Geneve Servette (8) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 5 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lugano (6) | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Geneve Servette (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette (8) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 5 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | Geneve Servette (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 1 - 6 | Davos (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (9) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 0 | Geneve Servette (9) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 3 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (10) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Geneve Servette (10) | 1 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
15 November 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | EHC München (GER) | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
22 November 2023 - 19h45 Achtste finales | Geneve Servette | 3 - 1 | EHC München (GER) |
5 December 2023 - 19h45 Kwartfinales | Geneve Servette | 4 - 1 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
12 December 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h15 Halve Finale | Geneve Servette | 2 - 2 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
16 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Halve Finale | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 3 | Geneve Servette |
20 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Finale | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h20 Speeldag 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) (3) | 5 - 2 | Geneve Servette (23) |
2 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | HC Kosice (SVK) (20) | 2 - 3 | Geneve Servette (16) |
7 September 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 3 | Geneve Servette (10) | 6 - 1 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) (25) |
9 September 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 4 | Geneve Servette (4) | 9 - 1 | Rouen HE (FRA) (20) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 5 | Geneve Servette (3) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) (8) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) (4) | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette (5) |