De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kazan- Opgericht 2002
27 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa |
31 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | VC Tulitsa | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan |
5 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
6 April 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 1 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
10 April 2024 - 18h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kazan |
11 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan |
17 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
19 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Dinamo Kazan | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
23 April 2024 - 19h00 Finale | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kazan |
25 April 2024 - 19h00 Finale | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan |
29 April 2024 - 16h00 Finale | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 48 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 69 | 27 | +42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Dinamo Kazan (5) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (11) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Dinamo Kazan (5) | 3 - 2 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (3) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (3) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Dinamo Kazan (4) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) |
8 November 2023 - 18h10 Speeldag 6 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (7) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (4) |
13 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Dinamo Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) |
22 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 8 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (8) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
30 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
3 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 10 | Dinamo Kazan (3) | 1 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kazan (4) |
16 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | Dinamo Kazan (4) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (10) |
29 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan |
4 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (4) |
8 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Dinamo Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (11) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
20 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 0 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (5) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) |
15 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (2) |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Dinamo Kazan (2) | 3 - 2 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |