De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Tula
27 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa |
31 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | VC Tulitsa | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan |
8 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | VC Tulitsa | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
9 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | VC Tulitsa | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 50 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 63 | 59 | +4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
4 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (3) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (2) |
5 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (3) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (2) |
9 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Tulitsa (2) | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (3) |
17 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Tulitsa (2) | 3 - 0 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4) |
19 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Tulitsa (2) | 3 - 1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4) |
24 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4) | 1 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 40 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 51 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | VC Tulitsa (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (12) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (8) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (9) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 3 - 0 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) |
8 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (6) |
12 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | VC Tulitsa (8) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (9) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 3 - 2 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) |
2 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 10 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (7) | 3 - 1 | VC Tulitsa (8) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (4) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Tulitsa (7) |
29 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | VC Tulitsa | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) |
4 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 14 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (7) |
8 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (7) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | VC Tulitsa (6) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (11) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) | 2 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (6) |
3 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | VC Tulitsa (6) | 2 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | VC Tulitsa (6) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 2 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (7) |
14 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | VC Tulitsa (7) | 1 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (5) |
20 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (7) |