De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Krasnoyarsk
16 April 2024 - 16h00 Play-Out | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (0) |
17 April 2024 - 18h00 Play-Out | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
18 April 2024 - 15h00 Play-Out | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) |
20 April 2024 - 15h00 Play-Out | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (0) |
21 April 2024 - 15h00 Play-Out | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 36 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 38 | 58 | -20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) | 3 - 2 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (8) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (7) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (11) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (8) | 1 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (8) |
12 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 7 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (5) | 3 - 0 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
22 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 8 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (5) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 9 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (6) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (6) |
9 December 2023 - 10h00 Speeldag 11 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (8) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (3) |
17 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (8) |
29 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
8 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (8) |
13 Januari 2024 - 10h00 Speeldag 16 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (10) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) | 3 - 1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) | 2 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |
3 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (11) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |
17 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 21 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) | 0 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 22 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |
2 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (10) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (10) |
14 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 25 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) | 3 - 2 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (9) |