De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kursk- Opgericht 2006
16 April 2024 - 18h00 Play-Out | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
17 April 2024 - 16h00 Play-Out | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 3 - 1 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) |
18 April 2024 - 15h00 Play-Out | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
20 April 2024 - 13h00 Play-Out | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (0) |
21 April 2024 - 13h00 Play-Out | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (0) | 3 - 1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Play-Out | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 3 - 1 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Play-Out | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 0 - 3 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
16 Mei 2024 - 14h30 Play-Out | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
17 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 26 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 78 | -65 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 39 | -32 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 39 | -33 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (1) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (6) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 1 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (11) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 7 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
21 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) |
30 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (11) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
25 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
29 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk |
8 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (9) | 3 - 1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (5) |
3 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (11) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 2 - 3 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (5) |
15 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) |
20 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) |